Traduction auto.

frendeitrues
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Divers 
NomPrénomDépt.BureauTéléphone Courriel
A
AbbakiSadokelectroniqueGuy-B22290180285141 
AmorimGutembergistGuy-B0103  
AncelletGérardtropoJus-3250144274762 
AoudiaAbdelghanispace   
ArellanoAvelino Jus-4120144274563 
AzriaChloeheppiJus-329  
B
BaggioLucioinformatique, sicGuy-B21130180285045 
BardetDeborahimpecJus-329  
BarthèsLaurentspaceGuy-B11120180285226 
BassamHassaninformatique   
BastinSophiespaceGuy-B1141
Jus-314
0180285232
0144273865
 
BazureauArianeinformatique, stratoJus-325
Guy-B1421
  
BekkiSlimanestratoGuy-B1331
Jus-319
0180285240
0144277448
 
BertauxJean-Loupheppi, impecGuy-B11070180285062 
BerthelierJean-Jacquesimpec, stratoJus-3230144275362 
BertranEmmanuelelectroniqueGuy-B21470180285144 
BertrandFabriceinformatiqueGuy-B22080180285053 
BlanotLaurentAcc.Guy-B02290180285320 
BonnefoyLéaimpecJus-405  
BouabdellahAbdelmecatopGuy-B22250180285147 
BouchamaLyesspace   
BouchraLeilaimpecGuy-B13100180285277 
BouillonMarietropoJus-316  
BourgalaisJérémyimpecGuy-B0110  
BoussisseSarahspace   
BoynardAnnetropoJus-4160144277099 
BrogniezHélènespaceGuy-B11390180285236 
BrousseEmmanuelmecatopGuy-B22010180285168 
BureauJérômeinformatique, tropoJus-406
Guy-B1316
0144277272
0180285322
 
C
CabaneMichelimpecJus-410
Guy-B1319
0144274970
0180285271
 
Cailteau-FischbachCristellemecatop, tropoJus-4010144274175 
CamaraMamadouinformatiqueGuy-B12010180285248 
CaratyYannstratoGuy-B13040180285207 
CarellaGiuliaspaceGuy-B11510180285237 
CaroAgustininformatiqueGuy-B13110180285258 
CarrascoNathalieimpecGuy-B12190180285272 
CartonCéciletropoJus-319  
CatrainMaéspaceGuy  
CaudalGérardimpecGuy-B21070180285083 
CaudouxChristopheelectroniqueGuy-B21450180285151 
CazenaveQuitteriespaceGuy-B11430180285231 
CernogoraGuyimpecGuy-B01120180285273 
ChakrounMeriemspaceGuy-B02290180285057 
ChamiMalik Jus-4080144274767 
ChapuisClaudeimpec, heppi   
ChardenalLaurentsicGuy-B22270180285054 
ChatainAudreyimpecGuy-B01170180285503 
ChaufrayJean-Yvesheppi, impecGuy-B1125
Jus-404
0180285077
0144273753
 
ChazottesAymericspaceGuy-B11370180285228 
ChiriacoMarjolainespace, stratoGuy-B11410180285249 
CiarlettiValérieimpecGuy-B21370180285264 
ClémentJuliettemecatopGuy-B2411  
ClaveauChristophetropoJus-3140144273865 
ClerbauxCathytropoJus-4140144274773 
ClercMarie-Sophiequalite, mecatopGuy-B23210180285154 
ClochéSophiespaceGuy-B12230180285224 
ColinartVincentelectroniqueGuy-B13110180285258 
CorbelCharlotteelectroniqueGuy-B23230180285131 
CorreaJéromeadmgGuy-B24250180285030 
CosciaDavidmecatopGuy-B24130180285150 
CriouetIsisimpecGuy  
CugnetDavidstratoJus-3040144273221 
D
D'AlmeidaEricinformatique, electronique, sicGuy-B21490180285158 
DabouMohamed Aminespace   
DahooPierre-RichardimpecGuy-B22050180285276 
DaméLucheppiGuy-B14110180285119 
DaulaineJean Matthieu Guy  
DavanneBaptisteadmgGuy-B24250180285071 
De CoëtlogonGaëlletropoJus-4060144277272 
DechambreMoniqueimpecGuy-B2135
Jus-408
0180285080
0144274767
 
DelagnesTheotropoJus-405  
DelanoëJulienspaceGuy-B11510180285219 
DelayeLaurianeAcc.Guy-B21150180285194 
DelcambreYannsicGuy-B1428
Jus-302
0180285051
0144274759
 
DemarquayArnaudspaceGuy-B1206  
DerouicheSabrinespaceGuy-B12250180285220 
DilmiDjallelspaceGuy-B12250180285218 
DrameAwaadmgJus-3010144272831 
DuboisDavidimpecGuy-B01150180285208 
DufourChristopheinformatique, spaceGuy-B12010180285108 
DusséauxRichardspaceGuy-B21310180285087 
E
EmeryAntoineimpecGuy  
EnglerJean-LucsicGuy-B14270180285056 
EvdokimovaDariaimpecGuy-B11030180285173 
EymardLaurence Jus-4010144274175 
F
FallettiLolainformatique, stratoGuy-B1205
Jus-304
0180285041
0144273221
 
FerreiraFrédéricmecatopGuy-B21430180285156 
FerronStéphaneAcc.Guy-B03150180285318 
FlamantCyrilletropoJus-3080144274872 
FlamantPierretropo   
FleuryValérieadmgGuy-B24220180285026 
FloydOlivierAcc.Guy-B11170180285239 
FreissinetCarolineimpecGuy-B12210180285269 
FrihiAymen Guy-B13040180285261 
FromagerBrigitteadmgGuy-B2421
Jus-409A
0180285021
0144274875
 
G
GaetaniMarco Jus-3080144274872 
GalicAlexandreAcc.Guy-B24050180285162 
GalopeauPatrick H. M.heppiGuy-B11350180285067 
GaltierThomasAcc.Guy-B24050180285195 
GarnierThomasmecatopGuy-B22310180285161 
GautierThomasimpecGuy-B11490180285234 
GenauPascalinformatique, sicJus-3100144277060 
GeorgeMayainformatique, tropoJus-4180144273322 
GilardyHugoinformatiqueGuy-B11010180285130 
GilbertPierremecatopGuy-B22030180285164 
GodefroyMichel Jus-4030144278451 
Godin-BeekmannSophiestratoGuy-B1323
Jus-408
0180285499
0144274767
 
GourgueNicolasspace    
GoutailFlorencestratoGuy-B13290180285253 
GranierClaire Jus-3270144278421 
GuerriniVincentmecatopGuy-B2201
Guy-A002
0180285199 
GuignanGabrielmecatopGuy-B2306
Jus-321
0180285172
0144277271
 
GuilbonSabrinaimpecGuy-B1309
Jus-405
0180285279 
GuzmanMelissaimpecGuy-B11450180285229 
H
HadamcikEdithimpecGuy-B11050180285278 
Hadji-LazaroJulietteinformatique, tropoJus-4130144278449 
HamelinMichelimpecJus-3130144272163 
HamoucheSlimanespaceGuy  
Hassen-KhodjaRafikelectroniqueGuy-B23100180285169 
HauchecorneAlainstratoGuy-B23040180285024 
HauserDanièlespaceGuy-B21110180285023 
HellingerPetr Guy-B01190180285075 
HerveYannimpecGuy-B21120180285092 
HochedezJean-Françoisheppi, stratoGuy-B11150180285076 
Hojgard-OlsenErikspaceGuy-B1147  
HumeauOlivierelectroniqueGuy-B23080180285155 
HuotEtiennespaceGuy-B1149  
I
IonovDmitrystratoGuy-B13030180285247 
IrbahAbdanourinformatique, stratoGuy-B13210180285040 
J
JahangirErfanspace   
Jorba-FerroOriolheppiJus  
JournaultValentinheppi   
JovanovicLoraimpecGuy-B01150180285267 
JumeletJulienstratoJus-3060144278443 
K
KatchourineGaëlleistJus-412
Guy
  
KeckhutPhilippestratoGuy-B2303
Jus-409A
0180285250
0144274875
 
KhaykinSergeystratoGuy-B23160180285206 
KheznadjiAnisheppi   
KirstetterPierre-EmmanuelspaceGuy-B1121  
KleinAmélietropoJus-3140144273865 
KolalOssamaspaceGuy-B21190180285146 
KoutroumpaDimitraheppiGuy-B11250180285068 
L
LabanardFabienmecatopGuy-B2143  
LacombeGaetaninformatique, impecGuy-B24090180285152 
LambertRémitropoJus-321  
LamyPhilippe Guy-B11150180285076 
LapauwLaurentelectronique, mecatopGuy-B23190180285170 
LaplancheMarinespaceGuy  
LawKathytropoJus-327
Guy-B1314
0144278421
0180285210
 
Le DuThurianstratoGuy-B1310  
Le GacChristopheelectroniqueGuy-B22230180285171 
Le GallAliceimpecGuy-B2139
Jus-313
0180285235
0144272163
 
Le MerleEvaspaceGuy-B21410180285090 
LeblancFrançoisheppi, impecJus-404
Guy-B1129
0144273753
0180285073
 
LecouffeAudreystratoJus-329  
LefèvreFranckstrato, impecJus-4140144274773 
LefrèreJacquestropoJus-3210144277271 
LemaîtreYvonspaceGuy-B12290180285230 
LembègeBertrandheppiGuy-B11330180285070 
Leon-HenriGuillaumeelectroniqueGuy-B23090180285129 
LepetitPierrespaceGuy-B1225  
LesageGuillaumeelectronique, heppiJus-402
Guy-B2317
0180285188 
Levasseur-RegourdAnny ChantalimpecJus-409A
Guy-B1131
0144274875
0180285280
 
ListowskiConstantinospace, impecGuy-B11430180285214 
lL KassabHajartropoJus-401  
LounisAbdelaazizspace   
LoyerLiliantropo   
Lu-ScheplerXuezhou Jus  
LustrementBenjaminmecatopGuy-B23060180285174 
M
MäättänenAnniimpecGuy-B1108
Jus-410
0180285281
0144274970
 
Mac LeodHélène Jus-4120144274908 
MaillardJulienimpecGuy-B0110  
MalletCécilespaceGuy-B11100180285216 
MamesThibautsicGuy-B14230180285163 
MansouriAmineheppi   
MarchandMarionstratoJus-3040144273221 
MarcqEmmanuelimpecGuy-B12210180285283 
MariageVincentmecatop, tropoGuy-B2310
Jus-312
0180285242
0144278445
 
MariscalJean-FrançoismecatopGuy-B12100180285178 
MarticMilenastratoGuy-B21010180285252 
MartinezAntoineheppiJus-405  
MartiniAudreyspaceGuy-B12230180285089 
MeftahMustaphamecatop, stratoGuy-B24070180285179 
MenvielleMichelheppiJus-3130144272163 
ModoloRonanheppiGuy-B1129
Jus-404
0180285073
0144273753
 
MokhtariBoubekeurspaceGuy-B2119  
MontaronChristopheelectroniqueGuy-B22250180285184 
MontmessinFranckimpecGuy-B11110180285285 
MoreauBrigittesicGuy-B14230180285047 
MorvanCorinneadmgGuy-B24190180285034 
MuschiettiLaurentheppiGuy-B01210180285072 
MzéNahoudhastratoGuy-B1206  
N
NemryYoussefspace   
NguyenPhuongstratoJus-323  
NouicerSyrine Guy-B1145  
O
OlsenKevinimpecGuy-B13170180285274 
OnishiTatsuoinformatique, strato, tropoJus-3060144278443 
OrubaLudivinespace, tropoJus-4020144278446 
OzaApurva Guy-B0117
Jus-405
0144278401 
P
PalmierAntoninadmgGuy-B24170180285027 
Parent du ChâteletJacquesspaceGuy-B13230180285211 
ParisJean Daniel Jus-3240144278421 
ParrachoAna ClaudiatropoJus-4050144278401 
PauwelsNicolaselectroniqueGuy-B22210180285185 
PawlakstephanetropoJus-401  
PayanSébastientropoJus-4180144278450 
PazminoAndreastratoGuy-B13290180285254 
PelonJacquestropoJus-3150144273779 
PetitdidierMoniquespaceGuy-B21210180285223 
PineauJean-PierremecatopGuy-B21450180285186 
PinharandaManuelinformatiqueGuy-B14130180285187 
PoinsignonPatrickmecatopGuy-B22010180285189 
PommereauJean-Pierre Guy-B13250180285256 
PorteneuveElisabeth Guy-B11210180285049 
PorteneuveJacquesAcc.Guy-B21050180285255 
PoulainVirginiestrato   
PrivaultGaëlheppi   
Q
QuémeraisEricheppiGuy-B11270180285074 
QuinsacEvelyneadmgJus-4070144274760 
R
RafalimananaAlohotsyinformatiqueJus-3230144275362 
RautJean-ChristophetropoJus-3120144278445 
RavettaFrançoistropoJus-317
Guy-B2302
0144275016
0180285190
 
ReberacAurélieinformatiqueGuy-B12030180285043 
RenaultGwendalist   
RingardJustinespaceGuy-B11470180285222 
RobertsTjarda Jus-319  
RodriguezDelphytropoJus-4180144273322 
RomandFrédéricstratoJus  
RomanelliNorbertoheppiJus-4050144278401 
RouanetNicolasmecatopGuy-B12100180285191 
RuoccoSébastienelectroniqueGuy-B2314
Jus-403
0180285192
0144278447
 
S
SafieddineSarahtropoJus-4080144274767 
SahbaniIkbelimpecGuy-B1206  
SaidaniMassinissaspace   
SaneAlassanespaceGuy-B1323  
SarkissianAlainstratoGuy-B1312
Jus-319
0180285265
0144277448
 
SaussacArnaudmecatopJus-4010144274175 
SavasDilekstrato   
SchippersPatriciainformatique, spaceGuy-B21150180285091 
SeddourGayaspace   
SelvarajDharmalingam Jus-402  
SeranElenaheppiJus-4020144274467 
SomaiAsmaspace   
SpencerManon Guy  
SultanaRobinimpecJus-405  
SzopaCyrilimpecJus-410
Guy-B1219
0144274970
0180285289
 
T
TaabaniSoufianequaliteGuy-B13110180285258 
TaconetOdilespaceGuy-B21270180285094 
TakacsCécileistGuy-B01110180285033 
TanguyManueltropoJus  
TcherniatinskyGuillaumeAcc.Jus-3160144274838 
TchoumakovaIrinaadmgJus-4090144279077 
ThétisMichèleinformatiqueGuy-B1419
Jus-413
0180285048
0144278449
 
ThauvinOliviersicGuy-B1428
Jus-302
0180285052
0144274759
 
ThiéblemontRémi Jus-3080144274872 
ThioulouseLouisimpec   
ThomasJennietropo   
ThuonKounvaryadmgGuy-B24230180285025 
ToledoFelipe Guy  
TommasoGaleazzo Jus-3160144274838 
TranierVivienelectroniqueGuy-B23140180285157 
TruongNhat-AnhtropoJus-4050144278401 
U
V
VérèmesHélène Guy-B11430180285231 
Van HaeckeMathildemecatopGuy-B12080180285182 
VannierEdwigespaceGuy-B21330180285095 
VerdierLoïcinformatiqueGuy-B1101  
VergelyJean-LucAcc.Guy-B03150180285319 
VettierLudovicmecatop, electroniqueGuy-B2210
Guy-B0108
0180285209 
VialatteAnnetropoJus-3120144278445 
ViatteCamilletropoJus-4130144278449 
VieauAndré-JeanelectroniqueGuy-B21470180285196 
VigneswaranKajaniaheppi   
ViltardNicolasspaceGuy-B12270180285233 
VinsonJean-PaulAcc.Guy-B21080180285197 
VivatFrancisinformatique, sicGuy-B12040180285044 
VuvanAdrientropoJus-3190144277448 
W
WaldteufelPhilippe Guy-B21290180285096 
WangTianzetropoJus-319  
WeillAlaintropoGuy-B2107
Jus-406
0180285097
0144277272
 
WeillPhilippesicJus-3020144274759 
WilsonRichardtropo, stratoJus-4160144277270 
WingRobinstratoGuy-B13270180285288 
X
Y
YangZhongweiheppiGuy-B0119  
Z
ZabukovecAntonintropoJus-3140144273865 
ZhaoJinjin Jus-4120144273983 
Divers
FaxSite de Jussieu Jus0144273776  
FaxSite de Guyancourt Guy0180285200  
---------------------------- -     
Salle de visioconférenceSite de Guyancourt Guy-B0204
visioconf-g.latmos.ipsl.fr
0180285204
194.254.40.8
  
Salle de visioconférence 2Site de Guyancourt Guy-B2202
visioconf2-g.latmos.ipsl.fr
194.254.40.9  
Salle de visioconférenceSite de Jussieu Jus-411
visioconf-j.latmos.ipsl.fr
0144278448
134.157.177.67
  
Petite Salle de Réunion/VisioSite de Jussieu Jus-311
pc-visio-311.latmos.upmc.fr
0144273624
134.157.177.69
  
--------------------------- --     
Site de Jussieu      
-------------------------- ---     
JUS-LABO-T65Shelter lidar - Parking tour 65 Jus0144274699  
------------------------- ----     
Site de Guyancourt      
------------------------ -----     
ACCUEIL-OVSQLigne FT Guy-B00820130575610  
ACCUEIL-OVSQLigne UVSQ Guy-B0082
Guy
0180285400
0673966092
  
DIGISCOPE-MIREEquipex UVSQ Guy-B04030180285493  
PIT-OVSQPlateforme Integration et Tests Guy-0180285111  
ACCUEIL-B1206Accueil Stagiaires 1 Guy-B12060180285116  
ACCUEIL-B1311Accueil Stagiaires 2a Guy-B13110180285110  
ACCUEIL-B1311Accueil Stagiaires 2b Guy-B13110180285207  
ACCUEIL-B1411Interferometrie Solaire Guy-B14090180285099  
ATELIER-MECANIQUE  Guy-C040180285180  
ATELIER-VERRERIEVincent Guerrini Guy-C030180285199  
BDAPObservatoire Virtuel Guy-B22030180285268  
BIBLIO-LATMOSBibliotheque Guy-B01010180285118  
DEPT-IMPEC-B1307  Guy-B13070180285266  
DEPT-MANIP-B1101  Guy-B11010180285130  
DEPT-MANIP-B1415  Guy-B14150180285153  
DEPT-SHTI-B1303  Guy-B13030180285246  
DEPT-SPACE-B2121  Guy-B21210180285223  
DEPT-TILDE-B0202Formation Informatique Guy-B02020180285202  
DEPT-TILDE-B0401Salle Machines Guy-B04010180285055  
DEPT-TILDE-B1425Salle Tests Info Guy-B14250180285114  
LABO-B0102PAMPRE Guy-B01020180285105  
LABO-B0104Optique Solaire Guy-B01040180285107  
LABO-B0106APSIS Guy-B01060180285109  
LABO-B0301GC Electronique Guy-B03010180285301  
LABO-B0303SAM Guy-B03030180285303  
LABO-B0307Chimie Analytique Guy-B03070180285307  
LABO-B0309GC Open Space 1 Guy-B03090180285309  
LABO-B0309GC Open Space 2 Guy-B03090180285341  
LABO-B0309GC Open Space 3 Guy-B03090180285342  
LABO-B0311MOMA Guy-B03110180285311  
LABO-B0408Halle Radar 2 Guy-B04080180285038  
LABO-B0442Salle Cuves Guy-B04420180285203  
LABO-B1102PICARD Optique Guy-B11020180285102  
LABO-B1104PICARD AIT Guy-B11040180285104  
LABO-B1106PICARD Logiciel Guy-B11060180285106  
LABO-B1207PHEBUS Open Space Guy-B12070180285117  
LABO-B1213PHEBUS Electronique Guy-B12130180285113  
LABO-B1215PHEBUS Lyman Alpha Guy-B12150180285115  
LABO-B1404Lidar Laser Guy-B14040180285286  
LABO-B1407ODS Guy-B14070180285344  
LABO-B1408Lidar Test Guy-B14080180285284  
LABO-B1414SAOZ Guy-B14140180285227  
LABO-B2102Lidar Dev Guy-B21020180285122  
LABO-B2104Optique 1 Guy-B21040180285124  
LABO-B2106Optique 2 Guy-B21060180285126  
LABO-B2204Info Instrumentale Guy-B22040180285134  
LABO-B2206Cablage Guy-B22060180285136  
LABO-B2207Radar 4 Guy-B22070180285137  
LABO-B2213Radar 3 Guy-B22130180285133  
LABO-B2215Radar 2 Guy-B22150180285135  
LABO-B2219Radar 1 Guy-B22190180285139  
LABO-B2307Modules Embarques 1 Guy-B23070180285127  
LABO-B2309Modules Embarques Num Guy-B23090180285129  
LABO-B2311Modules Embarques 2 Guy-B23110180285120  
LABO-B2406Labo Terrasse Guy-B24060180285020  
REUNION-B0007Salle Reunion Guy-B00070180285101  
REUNION-B0204Salle Visioconf Guy-B02040180285204  
REUNION-B0317Salle Reunion Guy-B03170180285317  
SALLE-B0219  Guy-B02190180285058  
SALLE-B0445Salle Blanche Optique Guy-B04450180285046  
SALLE-B2119  Guy-B21190180285146  
SALLE-B2123  Guy-B21230180285081  
SALLE-B2314  Guy-B23140180285157  
SALLE-B2405  Guy-B24050180285195  
SALLE-CLAS  Guy-B24020180285275  
SALLE-CONVIVIALITE  Guy-B12020180285112  
SALLE-DEJEUNER-attente-telRefectoire Guy-B04460180280000  
TEL-FAX-85200Fax-LATMOS Guy-B24190180285200  

285 personnes composent cet annuaire

Dernière mise à jour le 21/05/2018 à 03:07:34